Cristina Bella Biography Cristina Bella Filmography Cristina Bella Movie Clips Cristina Bella Movie Clips Official Fan Club Links Members Section Join Now
Cristina Bella Exclusive Biography
Exclusive Cristina Bella Store
AdultDvd Cristina Bella Page
DVDUniverse Cristina Bella products link


Cristina Bella Biography Photo Cristina Bella Biography
Born: 11/29/1981
Aliases: Vanessa, Christina Bella, Patty Taylor, Szegedi Bella, Bella, Kristina Bella, Sari Monella, Alexa, Christina, Alexia, Linda, Krisztina Bella, Cristina Bella, Szegedi Bella, Sandy Wolf,Christine Roberts

Born: November 29, 1981 (1981-11-29) Kecskemet, Hungary
Height: 5 ft 1 in (1.55 m)
Eye color :Blue
Hair color :Black
Measurements: 34-22-34
Ethnicity :Hungarian
Piercings:Clithood, Navel

Cristina Bella (born November 29, 1981 in Budapest is the stage name of a Hungarian pornographic actress.
Bella worked as a hairdresser before entering the adult film industry at the age of 18.

Awards

* 2003 Ninfa Prize winner – Best Starlette – The Fetish Garden
* 2004 Ninfa Prize nominee – Best Actress – Penocchio
* 2005 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year
* 2007 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year
* 2007 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene, Film – Emperor (nominated for two separate scenes)
* 2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Top Wet Girls


Personal Quotes:
Color: fire red
Flower: orchid
Music: Michael Bublé swing, Argentine tango, all the music passion.
Movies: Pretty Woman, Matrix and action movies of John Woo
Actor: George Clooney
Animal: horse
Gifts: Ferrari and Harley Davidson, but I can also be gained from a good cook
Sport: Rally, parachuting, swimming
Stone: Diamond
Food: seafood and authentic Neapolitan pizza
Drink: Chanti and Sauterne
Dream: to live on an island with so many people that deal with me with massages, good food, serenades ...
Wet dream: making love underwater, wearing only the cylinders, fins and snorkel
Sex position: I love it me lick the little mouse
Perversion to the dominatrix, Make up my man and woman having sex deep
Ideal man: I am a person by sight, I like a man sweet, I like the timid.


Cristina Bella Exclusive Store